Scegliere la giusta taglia delle Camicie G. Inglese

TUTORIAL

TAGLIA COLLO cmA373839404142434445
TORACE (petto +dorso) cmB52+4954+5156+5358+5560+5762+5964+6166+6368+65
VITA (avanti + dietro) cmC48+4550+4752+4954+5156+5358+5560+5962+5964+61
SPALLE cmD4041,54344,54647,54950,552
LUNGHEZZA DIETRO cmE72,573,574,575,576,577,578,579,580,5
LUNGHEZZA MANICA cmF596061626364656667
ALTEZZA POLSO cmG777777777