How to choose the right size of G.Inglese shirts

TUTORIAL

COLLAR LENGHT cmA373839404142434445
CHEST (f+b) cmB52+4954+5156+5358+5560+5762+5964+6166+6368+65
WAIST(f+ b) cmC48+4550+4752+4954+5156+5358+5560+5962+5964+61
SHOULDERS cmD4041,54344,54647,54950,552
LENGHT cmE72,573,574,575,576,577,578,579,580,5
SLEEVE cmF596061626364656667
WRIST  cmG777777777